Přejdi na obsah | Přejdi na menu | Přejdi na vyhledávání

Иностранные представительства

Belarus

Name of representative: Mrs. Galina Dobrovolskaja
Name of company: Euro-Grand s.r.o.
Address: Glinkova 7, 623 00 Brno
Phone: +420 543 238 448
E-mail: office@eurogrand.cz, fairsbrno@eurogrand.eu
www.eurogrand.cz

Belgium, Luxemburg

Name of representative: Ms. Nathalie Verbruggen
Name of company: Fairwise bv
Address: Kerkstraat 108, 9050 Gentbrugge, Belgium
Telephone: +32 9 2450168
Fax: +32 9 2450169
E-mail: info@fairwise.be

Bulgaria

Representation for the following trade fairs: GO, Regiontour, STYL/KABO, MOBITEX. Techagro/ Silva Regina/ Animal Vetex/ Biomasa, Salima/ Inteco/ MBK/ Vinex, MSV, Wood-tec

Name of representative:Mrs. Natalie Lasáková Raeva
Name of company: Mgr. Natalie Lasáková Raeva
Address: Ruská 994, 281 63 Kostelec nad Černými lesy, CZ
Telephone: +420 604 21 11 75
E-mail: raevova@gmail.com

China

Representation for the following trade fairs: Biomasa, Fond-Ex, Idet, IMT, MSV, Plastex, Profintech, Pyros-Iset, Silva Regina, Techagro, Welding, IDET, Pyros, Iset

Name of representative: Mr, Zhou Weidong
Name of company: CCPIT Machinery Sub Council
Address: 7M/F, Tower 1, Zone 3, Hanwei International, No. 186 South 4th Ring West Road, Fengtai District, Beijing, 100070, China
Telephone:+86-10-68594980, +86-10 83275520
Fax: +86-10-83275577
E-mailgaoxuting@ccpitmsc.orgwangjianfei@ccpitmsc.org 
www.chinamachine.org.cn

Representation for the following trade fairs: MSV, Techagro, STYL - KABO

Name of representative: Mrs. Zhao Rui
Name of company: CMEC International Exhibition Co. Ltd.
Address: No.178 Guang'anmenwai Street, Beijing, China 100055
Telephone: +86-10-6327 3886
Fax: +86-10-6345 2279
E-mailzhaorui@cmecexpo.com
www.cmecexpo.com

France

Name of representative: Mr Michal Macko
Name of company: Chambre de Commerce Franco-Tcheque
Address: IBC, Pobrezni 3, 186 00 Praha 8
Telephone: +420 224 833 090
Fax: +420 224 833 093
E-mail: info@chambre.czwww.chambre.cz

Representation of the trade fairs only:IDET, PYROS / ISET

Name of representative: Mrs. Pauline Piltant
Name of company: P&C International
Address: 18 rue du Fontana, 31620 Bouloc, France
Telephone: +33 6 472 74 987
Fax: +33 147 347 578
E-mail: p.piltant@pandcinternational.com, marc@pandcinternational.com
www.pandcinternational.com

Germany

Representation for all trade fairs except: IDET

Name of the Representative: Ms. Zdeňka Goedertová
Name of the company: AHK Services s.r.o.
Address: Václavské nám. 40, CZ-110 00 Praha 1
Phone: +420 221 490 334, +420 224 221 200
Fax: +420 224 222 200
E-mail: messe2@dtihk.cz info@dtihk.cz goedertova@dtihk.cz

www.dtihk.cz

Representation of the trade fairs only: IDET and PYROS-ISET

Name of Representative: Herr Wolfgang Baumbach
Name of Company: CCO Creative Consulting GmbH
Address: Sonnenstrasse 10, 85622 Feldkirchen/Munich
Phone: +49 89 9009833
Fax: +49 89 90098340
E-mail: cco@cco-germany.eu
www.cco-germany.eu

Greece

Representation for the following trade fairs:Styl, Kabo

Name of the representative: Mr. Theofilos Aslanidis
Name of the company: Hellenic Fashion Industry Association - SEPEE
Address:14A Ermou Str., 54624 Thessaloniki, Greece
Telephone: +30 2310257075
Fax: +30 2310257076
E-mail: aslanidis@greekfashion.gr
www.greekfashion.gr

Hungary

Name of representative: Mrs Silvia Máté
Name of company: BD-EXPO Kft.
Address: Hűvösvölgyi út 4. H-1021 Budapest
Telephone: +36 1 3460273
Fax: +36 1 3460274
E-mail: office@bdexpo.hu
Web: www.bdexpo.hu

India

Representation for the following trade fairs: KABO, MSV, SALIMA, STYL

Name of representative: Mr. Prem Behl, Ms. Chandrika Behl
Name of company: Comnet Exhibitions Pvt. Ltd.
Address: # 217 B, 2nd Floor, Okhla Industrial Estate, Phase III, New Delhi - 110 020, India
Phone: +91 11 42795055
Fax: +91 11 42795098
E-Mail: chandrikab@eigroup.in, premb@eigroup.in
www.comnetexhibitions.com

Representation for the following trade fairs: IDET, PYROS/ISET

Name of representative: Mr. Vishal Mehta
Name of company: Potential Exhibitions & Media Marketing
Address: PO Box 11328, IARI, New Delhi - 110018, India
Tel/Mobile: +91 99 999 85425
E-Mail: vishmeh@gmail.com

Indonesia

Name of representative: Mrs. Rini Keim Sumardi
Name of company: WAKENI - PT. Wahana Kemalaniaga
Address: Kompleks Perkantoran, Graha Kencana Blok CI, JL. Raya Perjuangan, No. 88, Jakarta Barat - 11530
Tel.: +62 21 5325889-91
Fax: +62 21 5325887
E-mail: wakeni@cbn.net.id

Italy

Name of representative: Mr. Armando Honegger
Name of company: Honegger Gaspare srl
Address: Via F. Carlini 1, 20146 Milano
Telephone: +39 02 4779141
Fax: +39 02 48953748
E-mail: contact@honegger.it
www.honegger.it

CAMIC - Italian-Czech Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Husova 159/25
110 00 Praha 1
Česká republika
Tel: +420 222 015 300
Fax: +420 222 015 301
Email: info@camic.czwww.camic.cz

Netherlands

Name of representative: Mrs Stephany Brock
Name of company: Fairwise bv
Address: Zeestraat 100, 2518 AD Den Haag
Telephone: +31 70 3501100
Fax: +31 70 3584061
E-mail: info@fairwise.nl
www.fairwise.nl

Poland, Estonia, Lithuania, Latvia

Name of representative: Mr. Jaroslaw Krykwiński
Name of company: Agencja Promocji Eksportu
Address: Al. NMP 24 lok. 18, 42-200 Czestochowa, Poland
Telephone: +48 34 3669888
E-mail: agencja@targi.brno.pl
https://targi.brno.pl

Portugal

Name of representative: Mrs Rosa-Maria Walter
Name of company: Walter & CIA., Lda.
Address: Largo de Andaluz, 15, 3°Dt°- 4, P-1050-004 Lisboa
Telephone: +351 21 3556254
Fax: +351 21 3539311
E-mail: geral@walter.pt

Romania

Name of representative: Mr. Valentin Preda
Name of company: BURSA ROMANA DE AFACERI / ROMANIAN BUSINESS EXCHANGE
Adress: 11 ALBAC St, 5th Floor, District 1, Bucharest ROMANIA
Phone: +4 021 266 56 77
Fax: +4 021 266 56 88
Mobil: +4 0733 500 000
E-mail: preda@rbe.ro
www.rbe.ro

Russia

Representation for the Russian Federation and CIS countries

Name: Mrs. Galina Dobrovolskaja
Name of company:
Euro-Grand s.r.o.
Address:
Glinkova 7, 623 00 Brno
Phone/Fax:
+420 543 238 448
E-mail:
office@eurogrand.cz, fairsbrno@eurogrand.eu
www.eurogrand.cz

Slovakia

Name of representative: Mr. Luboš Podolský
Name of company: ALFAcon, s.r.o.
Address: Dobšinského 18, 811 05 Bratislava
Telephone: +421 2 5262 1232, 5720 1952
Fax: +421 7 5244 2291
E-mail: info@alfacon.sk
www.alfacon.sk

Representation for the following trade fairs: Styl a Kabo, URBIS

Name of representative: Ing. Ĺudovít Mičuda
Name of company: SOPK - Trenčianska regionálna komora
Address: Jilemnického 2, 911 01 Trenčín
Telephone: +421 32 6525 275
E-mailmicuda@sopk.sk

Spain

Name of company: ARGOS CONSULTING NETWORK, S.L.
Name of representative: Mr. Julio Mata
Address: Gran Vía 41, 1º Izq., 50.006 Zaragoza, Spain
Phone: +34 976 468 548
Fax: +34 976 468 549
E-mail: julio@argosconsulting.net

Taiwan

Name of representative: Mr. Alexander Keim, Mr. Richard Keim
Name of company: Kaigo Co. Ltd.
Address: 8F-3, No. 9 Dehuei Street, Taipei 10461, Taiwan
Tel.: +886 2 2595 4212, Ext. 717
Fax: +886 2 25955726
E-mail: bvv@kaigo.com.tw

Thailand

Representation for the following trade fairs: MSV, SALIMA, MBK, INTECO, Embax, PRINTexpo

Name of representative: Ms. Kanokwan Chansawatkit
Name of company: BLI (Thailand) Co. Ltd.
Address: 170/20 8th Fl., Ocean Tower 1, New Ratchadapisek Rd., Klongtoey, Bangkok 10110 Thailand
Tel.: +66 (0) 2204-2580 - 5
Fax: +66 (0) 2204-2596
Mob: +66 (0) 815833-1839
E-mail: kanokwan@blithailand.com
www.blithailand.com

Turkey

Representation for the following trade fairs: SALIMA, MBK, EmbaxPrint, TECHAGRO, SILVA REGINA, BIOMASA, MSV, WELDING, PROFINTECH, FOND-EX, PLASTEX, Opta, Wood-tec

Name of representative: Mrs. Emine Özhan Güneş
Name of company: Atlas Expo
Address: Beybi Giz Plaza, Meydan Sokak No: 1 Kat: 15 / 57, 34398 Maslak - ISTANBUL TURKEY
Tel.: +90 212 299 29 28
Fax: +90 212 299 29 51
Mobile: +90 544 626 15 27
E-mail: emine@atlas-expo.com.tr 
www.atlas-expo.com.tr

Representation for the following trade fairsIDET, PYROS/ISET

Name of representative: Mr. Hakan KURT, Mr. Hizir Celikoz
Name of company: Messe Turkey/ MT Fuarcilik Tic. Ltd. Şti
Adress: Trump Towers No:12 - 405 M.köy Yolu Cd. 34358 Şişli - Istanbul - Turkiye
Теl: +90 212 210 40 20
Fax: +90 850 522 34 03
Mobile: +90 505 468 29 64. +90 541 547 61 00
E-mail: hakan@messeturkey.comhizir@messeturkey.com 
www.messeturkey.com

Ukraine

Name of representative: Mr. Andrej Fedorenko
Name of company: Exposervice International
Address: Peremoga av. 40-b, Kiev 03057, Ukraine
Tel./Fax: +380 44 277 88 77
Tel.: +380 44 277 83 82
Mobil: +380 50 444 63 63
E-mail: findir@exposervice.kiev.ua

USA

Representation of the trade fairs only:IDET, PYROS / ISET

Name of representative: Mrs. Pauline Piltant
Name of company: P&C International
Address: 18 rue du Fontana, 31620 Bouloc, France
Telephone: +33 6 472 74 987
Fax: +33 147 347 578
E-mail: p.piltant@pandcinternational.com, marc@pandcinternational.com
www.pandcinternational.com

 

Видео - (EN)

Карта - выставочный центр

Найти мою выставку

Новости

Все сообщения

Выставочный центр