Přejdi na obsah | Přejdi na menu | Přejdi na vyhledávání

Przedstawicielstwa zagraniczne

Austria

Representation for the following trade fairs: Styl, Kabo, GO/Regiontour, Salima Fairs, G+H, Sport fairs, Mobitex, Embax, PRINTexpo, Techagro, Wood-tec, EUROTRANS

Name of representative: Mr. Peter Kukacka
Name of company: B-Consult Peter Kukacka
Address: Zehenthofstrasse 6, A-1190 Wien, Österreich
Phone/Fax: +43 1 368 76 92
E-mail: p.kukacka@aon.at

Belarus

Name of representative: Mrs. Galina Dobrovolskaja
Name of company: Euro-Grand s.r.o.
Address: Glinkova 7, 623 00 Brno
Phone: +420 543 238 448
E-mail: office@eurogrand.cz, fairsbrno@eurogrand.eu
www.eurogrand.cz

Belgium, Luxemburg

Name of representative: Mrs Martine Keleman
Name of company: Fairwise bvba
Address: Hubert Frère-Orbanlaan 213, 9000 Gent
Telephone: +32 9 2450168
Fax: +32 9 2450169
E-mail: info@fairwise.be

Bulgaria

Representation for the following trade fairs: GO, Regiontour, STYL/KABO, MOBITEX. Techagro/ Silva Regina/ Animal Vetex/ Biomasa, Salima/ Inteco/ MBK/ Vinex, MSV, Wood-tec

Name of representative: Mrs. Natalie Lasáková Raeva
Name of company: Mgr. Natalie Lasáková Raeva
Address: Ruská 994, 281 63 Kostelec nad Černými lesy, CZ
Telephone: +420 604 21 11 75
E-mail: raevova@gmail.com

China

Representation for the following trade fairs: MSV, IMT, PLASTEX, WELDING, FOND-EX, PROFINTECH

Name of representative: Mr. Jianfei Wang
Name of company: CCPIT Machinery Sub Council
Address: No. 46, Sanlihe Road, Beijing, PR China 100823
Telephone: +86 -10-68595499
Fax: +86-10-68594917
E-mail: dingling@ccpitmsc.org, susanna_dl@126.com
www.chinamachine.org.cn

Representation for the following trade fairs: STYL, KABO

Name of representative: Ms. Lynn (Lin Meixian)
Name of company: Beijing Mostexpo
Address: No. 60 Xin Hua Xi Jie Str., Tong Zhou, Beijing 101100, China
Telephone: +86 10 8348 8120
Fax
:
+86 10 5894 7491
Mobile: +86 134 6677 1599
E-mail: linmeixian@mostexpo.com
www.mostexpo.com

Representation for the following trade fairs: EMBAXPRINT

Name of representative: Mrs. Jean Lee
Name of company: Oversea Show Dept.of Printing And Printing Equipment Industries Association Of China (PEIAC)
Address: Rm1618, Block.No2, Gtfc Plaza.No.9. Guangan Rd.,Fengtai District, Beijing, China
Telephone/Fax: +86 10 6396 3291
Mobile: +86 134 6336 1472
E-mail: qichun0703@163.com

Representation for the following trade fairs: IDET, PYROS/ISET

Name of representative: Ms. Ivy Fan
Name of company: China Electronics International Exhibition&Advertising Co.,Ltd.(CECEXPO)
Address: A808, TYG Center, No. C2, Dongsanhuan Beilu, Chaoyang District, Beijing, China 100027
Telephone/Fax: +86-10-84415386
Mobile: +86-10-84415311
E-mail: fhy@ceiec.com.cn

Croatia, Serbia, Bosnia and Macedonia

Name of representative: Ms Ana Dijan
Name of company: Centar za razvoj i marketing d.o.o.
Address: Krsnjavoga 1 (Westin/II), 10000 Zagreb
Phone: +385 1 6329 111
Fax: +385 1 6329 113
E-mail: ana@centar-marketing.com

Finland

Representation of the IBF, DSB, Wood-tec and Idet fairs:

Name of representative: Mrs. Heini Järvinen
Name of company: Wulff Entre Ltd.
Address: Ruoholahdenkatu 21 B, P.O.B. 695, FI-00181 Helsinki
Tel.: +358 10 6335 507
Fax: +358 10 6335 599
E-mail: info@wulffentre.fi
www.wulffentre.fi

France

Name of representative: Mr Michal Macko
Name of company: Chambre de Commerce Franco-Tcheque
Address: IBC, Pobrezni 3, 186 00 Praha 8
Telephone: +420 224 833 090
Fax: +420 224 833 093
E-mail: info@ccft-fcok.cz, www.ccft-fcok.cz

Representation of the trade fairs only: IDET, PYROS / ISET

Name of representative: Mrs. Pauline Piltant
Name of company: P&C International
Address: 18 rue du Fontana, 31620 Bouloc, France
Telephone: +33 6 472 74 987
Fax: +33 147 347 578
E-mail: p.piltant@pandcinternational.com, marc@pandcinternational.com
www.pandcinternational.com

Germany

Representation for all trade fairs except: IDET

Name of the Representative: Ms. Barbara Vávra
Name of the company: AHK Services s.r.o.
Address: Václavské nám. 40, CZ-110 00 Praha 1
Phone: +420 221 490 334, +420 224 221 200
Fax: +420 224 222 200
E-mail: messe2@dtihk.cz; info@dtihk.cz
www.dtihk.cz

Representation of the trade fairs only: IDET and PYROS-ISET

Name of Representative: Herr Wolfgang Baumbach
Name of Company: CCO Creative Consulting GmbH
Address: Sonnenstrasse 10, 85622 Feldkirchen/Munich
Phone: +49 89 9009833
Fax: +49 89 90098340
E-mail: cco@cco-germany.eu
www.cco-germany.eu

Great Britain, South Africa

Name of the representative: Mr. Guy Rogers, Ms. Kate Kelly
Name of the company: INTEC Export Intelligence Ltd
Address: The Priory, Syresham Gardens, Haywards Heath, West Sussex RH16 3LB
Telephone: +44 1444 884880
Fax: +44 1444 884881
E-mail: info@intecuk.com
www.intecuk.com

Greece

Representation for the following trade fairs: Styl, Kabo

Name of the representative: Mr. Theofilos Aslanidis
Name of the company: Hellenic Fashion Industry Association - SEPEE
Address:14A Ermou Str., 54624 Thessaloniki, Greece
Telephone: +30 2310257075
Fax: +30 2310257076
E-mail: aslanidis@greekfashion.gr
www.greekfashion.gr

Hungary

Name of representative: Mrs Silvia Máté
Name of company: BD-EXPO Kft.
Address: MAROS U. 12. Building „B“, H-1122 Budapest
Telephone: +36 1 3460273
Fax: +36 1 3460274
E-mail: office@bdexpo.hu
Web: www.bdexpo.hu/brno/index.html

India

Representation for the following trade fairs: KABO, MSV, SALIMA, STYL

 Name of representative: Mr. Prem Behl, Ms. Hemah Saxena
Name of company: Comnet Exhibitions Pvt. Ltd.
Address: # 217 B, 2nd Floor, Okhla Industrial Estate, Phase III, New Delhi - 110 020, India
Phone: +91 11 42795055
Fax: +91 11 42795098
E-Mail: hemasaxena@eigroup.in, premb@eigroup.in
www.comnetexhibitions.com

Representation for the following trade fairs: IDET, PYROS/ISET

Name of representativeMr. Vishal Mehta
Name of company: Mr. Vishal Mehta
Address: EG - 65, Inderpuri, New Delhi 110012, India
Tel/Mobile: +91 99 999 85425
E-Mailvishmeh@gmail.com

Indonesia

Name of representative: Mrs. Rini Keim Sumardi
Name of company: WAKENI - PT. Wahana Kemalaniaga
Address: Kompleks Perkantoran, Graha Kencana Blok CI, JL. Raya Perjuangan, No. 88, Jakarta Barat - 11530
Tel.: +62 21 5325889-91
Fax: +62 21 5325887
E-mail: wakeni@cbn.net.id

Italy

Name of representative: Mr. Armando Honegger
Name of company: Honegger Gaspare srl
Address: Via F. Carlini 1, 20146 Milano
Telephone: +39 02 4779141
Fax: +39 02 48953748
E-mail: honegger@tradefair.it
www.tradefair.it

Representation for the following trade fairs: Styl, Kabo

Name of representative: Mrs Susanna Gönzcy Tosato
Name of company: Sisters Italia s.a.s. di Paradi Ildiko Cristina e C.
Address: Via Omodeo 25, 20151 Milano
Tel./Fax: +39 02 3082325
E-mail: sistersitalia@iol.it
www.sisters-italia.com

Korea

Name of representative: Ms. J.M.Park, Mr. Young H. Lee
Name of company: RHEINMESSE CO., LTD
Address: 27-7 Hannam-dong, Yongsan-gu, Seoul
Phone: +82 2 798 4343
Fax: +82 2 798 4383
E-mail: info@rmesse.co.kr

Netherlands

Name of representative: Mrs Stephany Brock
Name of company: Fairwise BV
Address: Verlengde Tolweg 2a, 2517 JV Den Haag
Telephone: +31 70 3501100
Fax: +31 70 3584061
E-mail: info@fairwise.nl
www.fairwise.nl

Pakistan

Representation for the following trade fairs: STYL, KABO, SALIMA

Name of representative: Mr. Mohammad Wasim Younas
Name of company: Pak Trade Worldwide
Address: H No.10, Agha Khan Road, F-6/4Islamabad, Pakistan
Telephone: +92 51 2547162, 2547164
Mobile: (+92-336-5950005)
Fax: +92 51 8358002
E-mail: khokhar.wasim@gmail.com
www.paktradeworldwide.com

Poland, Estonia, Lithuania, Latvia

Name of representative: Mr. Jaroslaw Krykwiński
Name of company: Agencja Promocji Eksportu
Address: Al. NMP 24 lok. 18, 42-200 Czestochowa, Poland
Telephone: +48 34 3669888
Fax: +48 34 3720553
E-mail: agencja@targi.brno.pl
www.targi.brno.pl

Portugal

Name of representative: Mrs Rosa-Maria Walter
Name of company: Walter & CIA., Lda.
Address: Largo de Andaluz, 15, 3°Dt°- 4, P-1050-004 Lisboa
Telephone: +351 21 3556254
Fax: +351 21 3539311
E-mail: geral@walter.pt

Romania

Name of representative: Mr. Valentin PREDA
Name of company: ROMANIAN BUSINESS EXCHANGE
Adress: 10 I.C. Bratianu Av, 2nd Floor, 3rd District, Bucharest, ROMANIA
Phone: +4 021 266 56 77
Fax: +4 021 266 56 88
E-mail: preda@rbex.ro
www.rbo.ro

Russia

Representation for the Russian Federation and CIS countries

Name: Mrs. Galina Dobrovolskaja
Name of company:
Euro-Grand s.r.o.
Address:
Glinkova 7, 623 00 Brno
Phone/Fax:
+420 543 238 448
E-mail:
office@eurogrand.cz, fairsbrno@eurogrand.eu
www.eurogrand.cz

Coordinator for the Russian Federation:

Name of representative: Mr. David Skrla
Name of company: OOO Vystavki Brno
Address: 1 Krasnogvardeysky proezd, 12/3, Moscow 123 100
Phone: +7 499 795 25 89, 795 29 38
E-mail: info@bvv-moscow.ru
www.bvv-moscow.ru

Slovakia

Name of representative: Mr. Luboš Podolský
Name of company: ALFAcon, s.r.o.
Address: Dobšinského 18, 811 05 Bratislava
Telephone: +421 2 5262 1232, 5720 1952
Fax: +421 7 5244 2291
E-mail: info@alfacon.sk
www.alfacon.sk

Slovenia

Name of representative: Mr. Andrej Prpič
Name of company: APR Predstavništvo tujih sejmov Andrej Prpič s.p.
Address: Ulica Rozke Usenik 10, 1210 Ljubljana - Sentvid
Phone: +386 1 5131 480
Fax: +386 1 5131 485
E-mail: andrej.prpic@sejem.si

Spain

Name of representative: Mr. Boris Mochnac
Name of company: FINESPA CZ, s.r.o.
Address: Politických vězňů 911/8, 110 00 Praha 1, Czech Republic
Phone: +420 257 218 478-9
Fax: +420 257 218 477
E-Mail: info@finespa.cz

Partner company of FINESPA in Spain:

Name of company: ARGOS CONSULTING NETWORK, S.L.
Name of representative: Mr. Álvaro Valenzuela
Address: Coso 98-100, 6º, Puerta 1-A, 50.001 Zaragoza, Spain
Phone: +34 976 468 548
Fax: +34 976 468 549
E-mail: avalenzuela@argosconsulting.net

Switzerland, Liechtenstein

Office in the Czech Republic:

Name of representative: Mr. Miroslav Řehounek
Name of company: HST Obchodní komora Švýcarsko-Česká republika
Address: Jankovcova 1569/2c, 170 00 Praha 7
Telephone: +420 222 516 614
Telefax: +420 222 513 685
E-mail: info@hst.cz
www.hst.cz

Office in Switzerland:

Name of representative: Mr. Max Steiner, Ms Heidi Sprenger
Name of company: Handelskammer Schweiz-Mitteleuropa SEC
Address: Kasernenstrasse 11, CH-8004 Zürich,
Postfach 1620, CH-8026 Zürich
Telephone: +41 43 322 25 55
Fax: +41 43 322 25 53
E-mail: info@sec-chamber.ch
www.sec-chamber.ch

Taiwan

Name of representative: Mr. Gerd Keim, Ms. Linda Cheng
Name of company: Kaigo Co. Ltd.
Address: 8F-3, No. 9 Dehuei Street, Taipei 10461, Taiwan
Tel.: +886 2 25954212, Ext. 913
Fax: +886 2 25955726
E-mail: bvv@kaigo.com.tw

Thailand

Representation for the following trade fairs: MSV, SALIMA, MBK, INTECO, Embax, PRINTexpo

Name of representative: Ms. Kanokwan Chansawatkit
Name of company: BLI (Thailand) Co. Ltd.
Address: 170/20 8th Fl., Ocean Tower 1, New Ratchadapisek Rd., Klongtoey, Bangkok 10110 Thailand
Tel.: +66 (0) 2204-2580 - 5
Fax: +66 (0) 2204-2596
Mob: +66 (0) 815833-1839
E-mail: kanokwan@blithailand.com
www.blithailand.com

Turkey

Representation for the following trade fairs: MSV, IMT

Name of representative: Mr. Mete Ülkü
Name of company: Atlas Expo
Address: Sanatçilar Sitesi, 39 A Block No:2B, 34457, Tarabya – Istanbul, Turkey
Tel.: +90 212 299 29 28
Fax: +90 212 299 29 51
Mobile: +90 532 244 24 68
E-mail: mete@atlas-expo.com
www.atlas-expo.com

Representation for the following trade fairs: STYL / KABO

Name of representative: Ms. Özlem ÜNAL( Dipl.MBA)
Name of company:
Türkel Fuarcılık A.Ş.
Address: Huzur Mah. Fatih Cad. 4. Levent Plaza No: 67/6, 34396, 4.Levent, İstanbul - Türkiye
Tel.: +90 212 284 23 00 ext: 163 / 213
Fax: +90 212 283 00 76
Mobile: +90 532 431 59 30
E-mail: ozlem@turkel.com.tr
www.turkel.com.tr

Representation for the following trade fairs: SALIMA, MBK, INTECO, EMBAX PRINT

Name of representative: Ms. Hatice Huseynova
Name of company: SENEXPO INTERNATIONAL FAIRS INC.
Address: Hürriyet Mah.Dr.Cemil Bengü Cad. No 103 K.1 D.1, 34403 Istanbul - Turkey
Теl.: +90 212 224 68 78 (114)
Fax: +90 212 224 85 58
E-mail: hhuseynova@senexpo.com.tr
www.senexpo.com.tr

Ukraine

Name of representative: Mr. Andrej Fedorenko
Name of company: Exposervice International
Address: Peremoga av. 40-b, Kiev 03057, Ukraine
Tel./Fax: +380 44 494 25 23
Mobil: +380 50 444 63 63
E-mail: fin@tvm.kiev.ua, findir@exposervice.kiev.ua

USA, Canada

Representation of the trade fairs only: IDET, PYROS / ISET

Name of representative: Mrs. Pauline Piltant
Name of company: P&C International
Address: 18 rue du Fontana, 31620 Bouloc, France
Telephone: +33 6 472 74 987
Fax: +33 147 347 578
E-mail: p.piltant@pandcinternational.com, marc@pandcinternational.com
www.pandcinternational.com

 

Informacja o BVV

BVV Team



Wideo - (EN)

Mapa centrum wystawowego

Znajdź moje targi

Tereny targowe